12/09/20 “Net Handicap, Groupings” Hump Day Hackers results

Handicap 0-9 (10): 

Bradey069691
P Wood776691
Donald777703
Quinones878703
Acton979703

Handicap 10-13 (11): 

R Wingo1181701
McCarter1184732
VanderVliet1084743
Carney1084743
J Hall1288765
Marlowe1490765

Handicap 14-19 (13): 

Blackwell1581661
Flavin1691752
Sanders1691752
Wyatt1792752
Wright1893752

Handicap 20-32 (6):

Parsons32101691
Ortt2090702

Birdies or better:  #2 Quinones, #6 Carithers, #7 Shaw, #11 Burns, #14 Bradey, #17 Acton.

Greenies:  #6 Carithers, #9 P Wood, #11 Burns, #15 Acton

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s